Vertellers

Als je op de naam van de verteller klikt, hoor je zijn/haar verhaal.

12 januari 2020, Acquoy
Wieneke Buurman, Tricht
Dittie van Zee, Herwijnen
Astrid van der Werff, Tricht
Ton van Vlijmen, Tricht
Riet Donker, Hellouw
Janny Cok, Acquoy
Jacq Zinken, Acquoy

 14 november, Rumpt
Hemmie Kruze, Rumpt
Rika Meeter, Rumpt
Cees Bakker, Rumpt
Liet van Gellicum, Beesd
Riek de Bruijn, Herwijnen
Jan Krul, Rumpt
Dirk Bouman, Beesd 

3 oktober 2019,Vuren
Lea Ekelmans, Vuren
Gerrit Sterrenberg, Vuren
Griedo Bel, Heukelum
Jaap de Kock, Herwijnen
Jaap de Kock, Herwijnen
Vincent Wibier, Rossum
John vd Fluit, Heukelum

4 september 2019, Tricht
Martin Babeliovski, Geldermalsen
Neda den Hild, Tricht
Catharijn Haubrich, Tricht
Adri Smits, Beesd
Lydia van Andel, Rumpt
Bram van Diejen, Tricht
Gerd Buizerd, Tricht

27 juni 2019, Varik
– Henry Mentink, Varik
– Paul Beers, Zennewijne
– Hadewych Werner, Varik
– Fausto van Houwelingen, Varik
– Brigitta Bucks, Leerdam
– John de Wijn,
Aart Kusters,
Casper Heinke, Varik

16 mei 2019, Heukelum
– Ton Kleijn, Asperen
– Bets den Adel, Vuren
– Fred Schwebke, Heukelum
– Bas van Iperen, Heukelum
– Leo van Nimwegen, Heukelum
– John vd Fluit, Heukelum

13 april 2019, Geldermalsen
– Cees Blom, Geldermalsen
– Petra vd Veer, Deil
– Dinie van Oort, Geldermalsen
– Bart vd Goorbergh, Rumpt
– Martin Babeliovski, Geldermalsen
– Frederik Hamster, Deil
– Babette de Bruijn, Ophemert

9 januari 2019, Beesd
– Johan Cahuzac, Ophemert
– Joanne Bredero, Beesd
– EngelHans van Zadelhoff, Deil
– Gert de Kruijff, Oldeberkoop
– Ineke Vernooij, Beesd
– Jan de Geus, Beesd

12 december 2018, Acquoy
– Jacq Zinken, Acquoy
– Roel Zondag, Asperen
– Pim Sauer, Acquoy
– Paula Smit, Acquoy
– Ton Kleijn, Asperen
– Eef Vernooij, Beesd

10 oktober 2018, Acquoy
– Paula Smit, Acquoy
– Ton Philipsen, Acquoy
– Adje Steijn, Acquoy
– Wim Wammes, Beesd
– Arnold Kielenstijn, Beesd
– Anja Kielenstijn, Beesd
– Charlotte Vonk, Acquoy

15 augustus 2018, Acquoy
– Paula Smit, Acquoy
– Adje Steijn, Acquoy
– Henk Dijk, Acquoy
– Gabriel Doreleijers, Leerdam
– Gerard van Brakel, Gorinchem